Product categories

STONE VACUUM LIFTER

ABACO STONE VACUUM LIFTER 100

Origin :
Code : SVL100
Guarantee : 1 YEAR
Price: Call

ABACO STONE VACUUM LIFTER SVL100  

 

- Abaco Stone Vacuum Lifter SVL100 is designed to lift smooth-surfaced stones, powered by compressed air power with a lifting capacity of 2200 lbs (1000 kg).

- It features robust construction with the ability to lift and to tilt the stone slab.

 

 

 

 

 

U frame

SVL100-01

Oval rubber base, left

SVL100-02.01

Base plate

SVL100-02.03

Compression spring

SVL100-02.04

Washer Ø6

SVL100-02.05

Nut M6

SVL100-02.06

Cap nut M6

SVL100-02.07

Lock pin

SVL100-02.08

Lock knob

SVL100-02.10

Lock nut M12

SVL100-02.11

Washer Ø12

SVL100-02.12

Suction base

SVL100-02.13

Allen bolt countersunk M6x20

SVL100-03

Blind flange

SVL100-04

Bushing

SVL100-05

Cylinder pin 1

SVL100-06

Pressure accumulator

SVL100-07

Stopper pin

SVL100-08

Screw M4x25

SVL100-09

Pin 1

SVL100-10

Spring

SVL100-11

Base with valve stopper pin

SVL100-12

Screw M4x10

SVL100-13

Slide pipe

SVL100-14

Controller holder

SVL100-15

Lock nut M6

SVL100-16

Grip handle

SVL100-17

Lifter positioning handle

SVL100-18

Pad

SVL100-19

Washer Ø6

SVL100-20

Allen bolt M6x10

SVL100-21

Allen bolt M6x40

SVL100-22

Bar 1

SVL100-23.01

Bar 2

SVL100-23.02

Latch, trolley

SVL100-23.03

Nut M8

SVL100-23.05

Washer Ø8

SVL100-23.06

Bar 3

SVL100-23.07

Swivel caster

SVL100-23.08

Washer Ø10

SVL100-23.09

Bolt M10x20

SVL100-23.10

Spring washer Ø10

SVL100-23.11

Allen bolt M8x60

SVL100-23.12

Bar 4

SVL100-23.13

Allen bolt M8x65

SVL100-23.17

Wheel 250

SVL100-23.15

Cap, rubber

SVL100-23.18

Spacer

SVL100-24

Spring 2

SVL100-25

Lock pin

SVL100-26

Washer Ø14

SVL100-28

Air cylinder

SVL100-27

Screw M5x20

SVL100-29

Nut M4

SVL100-30

Washer Ø4

SVL100-31

Pin 2

SVL100-32

Circlip Ø20

SVL100-33

Washer Ø20 x Ø28x 1

SVL100-34

Lock/Unlock knob

SVL100-35

Screw M4x30

SVL100-36

Frame

SVL100-37

Divider

SVL100-39

Allen bolt M6x25

SVL100-40

Cylinder pin 2

SVL100-42

Swivel plate

SVL100-41

Cap, rubber

SVL100-43

Oval rubber base, right

SVL100-45.01

Traverse beam 1

SVL100-44

Base plate, right

SVL100-45.03

Traverse beam 2

SVL100-46

Screw M6x10

SVL100-47

Washer Ø12

SVL100-48

Allen bolt M12 x 60

SVL100-49

Allen bolt M6x12

SVL100-50

Circlip Ø14

SVL100-51

Washer Ø20 x Ø28x 0.5

SVL100-52

Pressure gauge

AVL_030

Air regulator, Pressure gauge, Water filter

LK 001

Tilt control lever

V_042

Lock valve

VH 006

One way throttle valve

DT_252

Control switch - 3 gates

DT_335

Check valve (one-way)

V_033

Vacuum generator

CD 008

Air fittings (L shaped, rotary)

DT_291

Air fittings (L shaped)

DT_297

Vacuum-Release valve

DT_177

Connector

DT_230

Adaptor

DT_230_T